9th grade

A Honor Roll - 4.0

Natalie Baughan, Lily Heald, Alexis Johnson, Shayla Kehr, Matthew McGahey, Nathaniel Mora, Remonda Nashed, Hannah Neahr, Hailey Pendley, Alison Schermerhorn, Austin Vincent.

B Honor Roll- 3.0 - 3.9

Samantha Addington, Madilyn Allen, Ashley Andres, Christopher Barton, Jesus Becerra, Andrew Booth, Zachary Borst, Kaytlyn Cross, Daniel Forgue, Joseph Gerring, Jonathan Green, Kaitlin Karns, Kristopher Kellogg, Elizabeth Kinsey, Monica Landis, Dylan Langlois, Jaob Leonard, Caleb Lohrmann, Ian MacDonald, Jacob Moore, Devin Mund, Emily Nardone, Nolan Patterson, Elizabeth Quinn, Tayla Robertson, Tyler Robertson, Holly Rolston, Shaynal Sayer, Mary Schrauben, Calvin Sipe, Trevor Spehar, Jacob Swales, Bethany Thompson, Brandy Williams, Seth Woodbury, Kelsey Wright.

10th grade

A Honor Roll - 4.0

Emily Burke, Sarah Emington, Eric Grannis, Madeline Harrington, Derek Lodholtz, Wyatt Meese, Kendra Repo, Shawna Riley, Natalie Westhoff, Alaina Woodard, Brittani Yarger.

B Honor Roll - 3.0 - 3.9

Krysta Austin, Wyatte Baker, Miranda Battle, Spencer Battle, James Bechtol III, Brittany Cassidy, Hannah Cowsert, Kayla Davis, Dean Eichenberg, Makayla Fender, Joshua Gamble Brown, Jacob Green,Austin Hansen, Tristin Hartley, Karah Hensel, Taylor Holmes, Taylor Johnson, Ronald Josekph II, Adam Kehr, Philip Langworthy, Cameron Leonard, Gabriel McMullen, Thomas Miller, Jacolyn Mullins, Kathryn Nicklas, Cody Nix, Kaden Phelps, Michaela Reed, Joshua Saez, Chad Samuels, Mackenzie Simmons, James Squires, Taylor Steig, Makenzie Switzer, Heather Tacey, Kayla Toles, Drake Walker, Shane Walls, Taylor Weiss, Ashley Woodside, Benjamin Youngs.

11th grade

A Honor Roll - 4.0

Eric Bradford, Michael Bradford, Miranda Burch, Angela Decator, Riley Lawson, Tia Lintemuth, Emma Lockhart, Samantha Michell, Brooke Montague, Mariam Nashed, Trevor Nelson, Johannah Owens, Larry Start.

B Honor Roll - 3.0 - 3.9

Cutler Allen, Dorrisa Austin, Betty Boden, Holly Burkrey, Kayla Cassidy, Bethany Church, Morgan Cook, Cheyenne Cooper, Mary Cooper, Mariah Cowsert, Justin Danneels, Kaleb Decker, Alexandria Donley, Frederick Droke, Kirsten Ducham, Lauryn Erickson, Victoria Fisher, Nicholas Forgue, Shirley Galloup, Ashley Girdham, Kalee Hensel, Stephanie Hicks, Heather Huss, Kendra Jenks, Benjamin Kienitz, Jacqueline Knuth, Ciera Leonard, Carly McDermott, Amy McKee, Christopher Meese, Ginny Miller, Caleb Monroe, Calvin Rushford, Corey Saladin, Bethany Sauntman, Benjamin Schermerhorn, Rayanne Sheldon, Donovan Simmons, Kolt Slater, Eric Voelker, Kyle Voelker, Ryan Willis, Sean Woodside, Alexander Wyman.

12th grade

A Honor Roll - 4.0

Alexandra Baughan, Rachel Burke, Sara Forman, Kelsey Frederick, Jared Holmquist, Zachery Huss, Geoffrey Kadwell, Dylan Kichak, Jordyn Mason, Emily McIntosh, Trevor Mund, Amanda Steig.

B Honor Roll - 3.0 - 3.9

Sydni Arnold, Michael Barton, Marisa Beilfuss, Courtney Bennett, Dustin Carlson, Kaleb Carmichael, Dylan Carpenter, Levi Cipcic, Morgan Eichenberg, Katelyn Ghent, Brandon Glover, Dakota Gogolowski, Jens Grothe, Joshua Hughston, Kimberly Hulliberger, Mathew Kienitz Trevor Kinsey, Marisa Kohn, Matthew MacDonald, Heather Miller, Eric Minaker, Courtney Morgan, Tylr Neifert, Alex O’Neil, Timothy Oehrli, Eric Reed, Margaret Richards, Lindsey Ridderman, Dillon Rowell, William Ryder, Dakota Saez, Ridge Saladin, Ilyna Sarns, Evan Seay, Traci Smith, Trevor Smith, Allyson Stieg, Tanisha Strelow, Alexander Talaske, Arianna Trimner, Thomas Updike, Erica Voelker.